gratis Counter by GOWEB


Facebook
Zurück

Hauptwettkampf

17. Juli 2005, Hasse-See in Roßbach

1GTT_HWK.pdf

ausführliche Liste
pdf, 33.9K, 07/18/05, 99 downloads

Pg
StNr
Name, Vorname
AK
g
Sportverein
Schwim.
Rad
Lauf
Gesamt
1
1
Glaser, Marcel
AK3m
m
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
00:12:09
00:48:56
00:22:49
01:23:54
2
4
Jentsch,Thomas
AK3m
m
SV Braunsbedra
00:12:18
00:48:42
00:24:15
01:25:15
3
83
Binnemann, Sebastian
AK1m
m
TV Sangerhausen
00:12:30
00:48:57
00:24:21
01:25:48
4
3
Pohl, Stefan
AK2m
m
SV Braunsbedra
00:10:12
00:52:42
00:25:45
01:28:39
5
32
Starke, Ulf
AK4m
m
MTC
00:12:07
00:52:28
00:25:46
01:30:21
6
33
Henning, Dirk
AK3m
m
VS Leipzig
00:16:23
00:50:24
00:24:19
01:31:06
7
8
Ueberschär, Olaf
U23m
m
SC DHfK Leipzig
00:14:07
00:53:24
00:23:38
01:31:09
8
15
Pfeffer,Thomas
AK3m
m
TV-Sangerhausen
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:31:14
9
37
Erdmann, Steven
AK2m
m
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
00:14:11
00:52:12
00:25:06
01:31:29
10
48
Kuhne, Jürgen
AK3m
m
SV Braunsbedra
00:13:23
00:52:10
00:26:17
01:31:50
11
42
Faltus, Andreas
AK4m
m
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
00:14:37
00:51:54
00:26:55
01:33:26
12
38
Vibrans, Gottfried
Sen3m
m
TriathlonFreunde Wittenberg
00:13:31
00:52:27
00:27:54
01:33:52
13
29
Beßler, Hans-Peter
Sen3m
m
USV Halle
00:14:05
00:53:24
00:26:55
01:34:24
14
47
Schakert, Denis
AK2m
m
TriathlonFreunde Wittenberg
00:15:05
00:54:15
00:25:44
01:35:04
15
12
Semmelroth, Gerno
AK4m
m
WASPO 08 Göttingen
00:14:33
00:54:43
00:26:22
01:35:38
16
2
Rießler, Diana
U23w
w
SV Braunsbedra
00:14:07
00:53:15
00:29:52
01:37:14
17
26
Knoblauch, Roman
AK4m
m
Leipziger Triathlon Verein e.V. - ACT
00:15:39
00:55:18
00:26:21
01:37:18
18
28
Pianowski, Roland
Sen2m
m
USV Halle
00:14:37
00:55:57
00:27:05
01:37:39
19
66
Geldner, Udo
AK4m
m
Gera
00:15:56
00:56:12
00:26:11
01:38:19
20
9
Klausen, Markus
AK2m
m
Trianhas VFL Bad Arolsen
00:13:39
00:57:51
00:29:14
01:40:44
21
25
Wegener, Cathèrine
AK3w
w
SV Kali Wolmierstedt
00:16:44
00:56:14
00:28:28
01:41:26
22
31
Weidenbach, Norbert
Sen2m
m
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
00:15:20
00:58:59
00:28:09
01:42:28
23
13
Blättermann, Thoralf
Sen1m
m
RTC Bernburger Bären e.V.
00:16:43
00:56:08
00:30:09
01:43:00
24
77
Probst, Thomas
AK1m
m
SV Halle
00:17:41
00:58:08
00:27:16
01:43:05
25
41
Faltus, Lydia
JugAw
w
SSV Eintracht Naumburg
00:15:48
01:01:11
00:27:38
01:44:37
26
20
Rauch, Martina
AK4w
w
SV Halle Triathlon
00:14:08
01:00:09
00:31:20
01:45:37
27
22
Rauch, Christian
Sen1m
m
SV Halle Triathlon
00:17:45
00:58:02
00:30:10
01:45:57
28
55
Koch, Marcel
AK2m
m
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg
00:17:33
01:00:52
00:28:32
01:46:57
29
11
Helmrich, Mario
AK4m
m
Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
00:15:46
01:01:41
00:33:26
01:50:53
30
23
Bertram, Holger
AK4m
m
LC-Auensee Leipzig
00:18:55
01:06:22
00:31:02
01:56:19
31
34
Nowak, Stefanie
U23w
w
Leipziger Triathlon Verein
00:18:22
01:12:01
00:34:36
02:04:59
32
65
Holst, Rene
AK2m
m
Leipziger Triathlon
00:16:42
01:09:47
00:41:44
02:08:13


Zurückaktualisiert: 2014/02/03

 
Impressum und Datenschutz    
© 2005 - 2023 Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V.